Алтайский край

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Алтайский край

Главная / Алтайский край

Акушеры

Смолихина Валентина Юрьевна
Смолихина
Валентина Юрьевна
1 место Подробнее
Абраменко Ксения Николаевна
Абраменко
Ксения Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Лебедева Елена Ростиславовна
Лебедева
Елена Ростиславовна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Петрик Ольга Витальевна
Петрик
Ольга Витальевна
1 место Подробнее
Термер Яна Сергеевна
Термер
Яна Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Захарова Марина Петровна
Захарова
Марина Петровна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Линаск Лариса Ивановна
Линаск
Лариса Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Котляр Людмила Александровна
Котляр
Людмила Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Клепикова Елена Петровна
Клепикова
Елена Петровна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Клочко Вячеслав Владимирович
Клочко
Вячеслав Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Шилкин Николай Александрович
Шилкин
Николай Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Перов Александр Валерьевич
Перов
Александр Валерьевич
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Бердников Антон Сергеевич
Бердников
Антон Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Крюков Егор Сергеевич
Крюков
Егор Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Васильева Наталья Юрьевна
Васильева
Наталья Юрьевна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Шелестова Татьяна Леонидовна
Шелестова
Татьяна Леонидовна
1 место Подробнее
Красоткина Галина Васильевна
Красоткина
Галина Васильевна
2 место Подробнее
Рахимова Акжана Тохтамуратовна
Рахимова
Акжана Тохтамуратовна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Лепина Юлия Александровна
Лепина
Юлия Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Абдуллаева Лидия Суджеддиновна
Абдуллаева
Лидия Суджеддиновна
2 место Подробнее
Мовсисян Тигран Сосович
Мовсисян
Тигран Сосович
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Рябчун Павел Васильевич
Рябчун
Павел Васильевич
1 место Подробнее
Воронин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Воронин
Дмитрий Вячеславович
2 место Подробнее
Неймарк Борис Александрович
Неймарк
Борис Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Муродов Сиротулло Амиржонович
Муродов
Сиротулло Амиржонович
1 место Подробнее
Казаков Александр Васильевич
Казаков
Александр Васильевич
2 место Подробнее
Климов Алексей Геннадьевич
Климов
Алексей Геннадьевич
3 место Подробнее