Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2022 году в Алтайском крае
Акушер
Грудина
Ольга
Ивановна
1 место
Шаламова
Инна
Владимировна
2 место
Хабаров
Евгений
Федорович
3 место
Аллерголог
Сараева
Юлия
Вадимовна
1 место
Кашинская
Татьяна
Сергеевна
2 место
Бухарина
Наталья
Сергеевна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Захарова
Марина
Петровна
1 место
Милюшина
Светлана
Анатольевна
2 место
Курносова
Елена
Владимировна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Артюшенко
Оксана
Михайловна
1 место
Борисова
Лариса
Владимировна
2 место
Касумов
Виктор
Владимирович
3 место
Гинеколог
Рупп
Елена
Александровна
1 место
Пачковская
Ольга
Юрьевна
2 место
Дмитриенко
Ксения
Владимировна
3 место
Дерматолог
Ковалёва
Юлия
Сергеевна
1 место
Кокина
Оксана
Александровна
2 место
Михельсон
Ирина
Владимировна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Кузнецова
Мария
Николаевна
1 место
Жильцова
Олеся
Олеговна
2 место
Шмидт
Олеся
Юрьевна
3 место
ЛОР
Клочко
Вячеслав
Владимирович
1 место
Богомолов
Александр
Валерьевич
2 место
Жданова
Полина
Александровна
3 место
Невролог
Журавлева
Анастасия
Сергеевна
1 место
Будкеева
Инна
Александровна
2 место
Волкова
Полина
Александровна
3 место
Педиатр
Коваленко
Александр
Владимирович
1 место
Тяпкин
Дмитрий
Алексеевич
2 место
Верьясова
Анна
Анатольевна
3 место
Сосудистый хирург
Якубовская
Екатерина
Сергеевна
1 место
Мишуров
Константин
Александрович
2 место
Сабаев
Даниил
Евгеньевич
3 место
Стоматолог
Гаан
Ирина
Александровна
1 место
Апаликова
Ирина
Борисовна
2 место
Гусейнова
Мадина
Бабаевна
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Годня
Дмитрий
Геннадьевич
1 место
Сиденко
Владимир
Юрьевич
2 место
Сураев
Андрей
Юрьевич
3 место
Терапевт
Калинина
Екатерина
Николаевна
1 место
Ханхараева
Екатерина
Юрьевна
2 место
Бережняк
Оксана
Александровна
3 место
Травматолог
Пахомов
Максим
Сергеевич
1 место
Маркин
Тимофей
Андреевич
2 место
Шокиров
Камолджон
Комилджонович
3 место
Уролог
Рябчун
Павел
Васильевич
1 место
Раздорская
Мирослава
Витальевна
2 место
Домановский
Антон
Викторович
3 место
Хирург
Муродов
Сиротулло
Амиржонович
1 место
Дробот
Роман
Евгеньевич
2 место
Пантюшин
Александр
Александрович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Юрина
Юлия
Владимировна
1 место
Антошкина
Лариса
Владимировна
2 место
Вейцман
Инна
Александровна
3 место