Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2022 году в Калужской области
Акушер
Балдина
Кристина
Викторовна
1 место
Альба
Татьяна
Ивановна
2 место
Поздняков
Артем
Александрович
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Михайлов
Алексей
Викторович
1 место
Маликова
Наталья
Александровна
2 место
Пахолик
Елизавета
Владимировна
3 место
Гинеколог
Швец
Фильсина
Вагизовна
1 место
Трушко
Елена
Викторовна
2 место
Гаспарян
Сусанна
Овсеповна
3 место
Дерматолог
Мех
Дмитрий
Александрович
1 место
Аршанская
Светлана
Анатольевна
2 место
Тюличева
Екатерина
Александровна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Попкова
Надежда
Евгеньевна
1 место
Голенок
Вита
Александровна
2 место
Сергеева
Елизавета
Евгеньевна
3 место
Кардиолог
Шпаков
Александр
Васильевич
1 место
Новицкий
Николай
Игоревич
2 место
Пиняева
Анна
Владимировна
3 место
ЛОР
Газаль
Тарек
Мохаммад Саид
1 место
Зеленский
Алексей
Васильевич
2 место
Власов
Алексей
Владимирович
3 место
Невролог
Оськин
Сергей
Викторович
1 место
Заикина
Лариса
Анатольевна
2 место
Киргей
Мария
Юрьевна
3 место
Нейрохирург
Евсеенков
Сергей
Владимирович
1 место
Попов
Михаил
Анатольевич
2 место
Ильялов
Сергей
Рустамович
3 место
Онколог
Чайков
Владимир
Сергеевич
1 место
Заборский
Иван
Николаевич
2 место
Полькин
Вячеслав
Викторович
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Морозова
Марина
Валентиновна
1 место
Савостина
Наталья
Геннадьевна
2 место
Кузнецова
Татьяна
Викторовна
3 место
Педиатр
Честнова
Валентина
Юрьевна
1 место
Куприкова
Анна
Викторовна
2 место
Меккиева
Елена
Александровна
3 место
Сосудистый хирург
Алаян
Яхья
Мохамедович
1 место
Фёдоров
Евгений
Геннадьевич
2 место
Мазин
Дмитрий
Анатольевич
3 место
Стоматолог
Ким
Борис
Салманович
1 место
Бабаков
Александр
Александрович
2 место
Корзюкова
Дарья
Дмитриевна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Орловский
Евгений
Анатольевич
1 место
Ашкалов
Денис
Викторович
2 место
Журавлев
Никита
Николаевич
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Зыкин
Артем
Геннадьевич
1 место
Гуз
Вячеслав
Владимирович
2 место
Сергеев
Александр
Сергеевич
3 место
Терапевт
Тимофеева
Анна
Александровна
1 место
Шипилова
Надежда
Александровна
2 место
Рзаева
Айбениз
Вагифовна
3 место
Травматолог
Лякин
Андрей
Сергеевич
1 место
Гордиенко
Роман
Олегович
2 место
Матвийчук
Андрей
Фёдорович
3 место
Уролог
Фидаров
Марат
Робертович
1 место
Малханов
Ширип
Владимирович
2 место
Убогий
Андрей
Юрьевич
3 место
Хирург
Давтян
Арман
Гамлетович
1 место
Ремез
Андрей
Викторович
2 место
Богданов
Валерий
Александрович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Шабанова
Наталия
Николаевна
1 место
Мозерова
Екатерина
Сергеевна
2 место
Свайкина
Олеся
Николаевна
3 место