Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2022 году в Курской области

Акушер

Рыжков
Никита
Сергеевич

1 место

Еремеева
Татьяна
Ивановна

2 место

Пашкова
Екатерина
Эдуардовна

3 место
Врач УЗИ

Ермакова
Юлия
Михайловна

1 место

Михайлов
Михаил
Валерьевич

2 место

Тяпина
Светлана
Васильевна

3 место
Гинеколог

Милюкова
Мария
Юрьевна

1 место

Летов
Владимир
Иванович

2 место

Чиндяева
Екатерина
Михайловна

3 место
Дерматолог

Мирземагомедов
Расим
Рафикович

1 место

Исмаилова
Эльвира
Хандулаевна

2 место

Тунчик
Анна
Сергеевна

3 место
Детский стоматолог

Капустина
Галина
Александровна

1 место

Переверзева
Дарья
Игоревна

2 место

Шабанова
Анастасия
Сергеевна

3 место
Кардиолог

Новикова
Елена
Викторовна

1 место

Емельянова
Мария
Николаевна

2 место

Эль Шариф
Мазен
Али

3 место
ЛОР

Середин
Павел
Алексеевич

1 место

Алтухов
Валерий
Владимирович

2 место

Алексеев
Антон
Анатольевич

3 место
Невролог

Удодов
Виталий
Викторович

1 место

Шульгинова
Анастасия
Александровна

2 место

Стецкая
Татьяна
Анатольевна

3 место
Онколог

Терехова
Светлана
Владимировна

1 место

Куденцова
Галина
Васильевна

2 место

Литвякова
Евгения
Игоревна

3 место
Ортопед

Чердаков
Виктор
Юрьевич

1 место

Харченков
Денис
Александрович

2 место

Данилов
Максим
Николаевич

3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)

Овчинникова
Анна
Викторовна

1 место

Бабура
Ирина
Владимировна

2 место

Тимина
Ирина
Викторовна

3 место
Педиатр

Евстратова
Оксана
Петровна

1 место

Мироненко
Андрей
Федосиевич

2 место

Шашкина
Екатерина
Алексеевна

3 место
Стоматолог

Епихин
Роман
Олегович

1 место

Каширцева
Виктория
Сергеевна

2 место

Клемешова
Елена
Анатольевна

3 место
Стоматолог-гигиенист

Камшукова
Юлия
Александровна

1 место

Грищенко
Ольга
Владимировна

2 место

Мальковский
Никита
Олегович

3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед

Нарыков
Роман
Александрович

1 место

Мирзоян
Гурген
Владимирович

2 место

Хачатрян
Артур
Самвелович

3 место
Стоматолог-хирург

Ледовский
Евгений
Анатольевич

1 место

Струкова
Виктория
Сергеевна

2 место

Черпанов
Туран
Рашид оглы

3 место
Терапевт

Авдеева
Наталья
Викторовна

1 место

Епишева
Галина
Петровна

2 место

Шапкова
Елена
Сергеевна

3 место
Уролог

Девяткин
Александр
Александрович

1 место

Панфёров
Александр
Сергеевич

2 место

Елагин
Владислав
Викторович

3 место
Хирург

Павлов
Алексей
Юрьевич

1 место

Красников
Павел
Андреевич

2 место

Ершов
Денис
Викторович

3 место
Эндокринолог

Соловьева
Ольга
Александровна

1 место

Лозовская
Людмила
Ивановна

2 место

Андреева
Наталья
Станиславовна

3 место