Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2022 году в Ростовской области

Акушер

Акопджанова
Елена
Михайловна

1 место

Шестаков
Александр
Анатольевич

2 место

Шахгулиева
Тюркан
Шахиновна

3 место
Аллерголог

Возжева
Ирина
Эдуардовна

1 место

Пикалова
Инга
Владимировна

2 место

Аванесова
Елена
Константиновна

3 место
Анестезиолог-реаниматолог

Кайдышев
Алексей
Игоревич

1 место

Думенко
Евгений
Евгеньевич

2 место

Семенищева
Оксана
Владимировна

3 место
Врач-косметолог

Безлепкина
Тамара
Алексеевна

1 место

Гросу
Лариса
Дмитриевна

2 место

Саркисьянц
Кристина
Сергеевна

3 место
Врач УЗИ

Дорошенко
Сергей
Сергеевич

1 место

Игошина
Наталья
Олеговна

2 место

Богданов
Василий
Сергеевич

3 место
Гастроэнтеролог

Киреенкова
Дарья
Александровна

1 место

Юсова
Ольга
Васильевна

2 место

Иванов
Сергей
Сергеевич

3 место
Гематолог

Теребаев
Алексей
Валерьевич

1 место

Полушкина
Олеся
Викторовна

2 место

Иващенко
Анна
Викторовна

3 место
Гинеколог

Касабова
Наира
Ивановна

1 место

Давиденко
Александра
Владимировна

2 место

Акбаева
Мунира
Борисовна

3 место
Дерматолог

Левковская
Елена
Александровна

1 место

Маисянц
Розанна
Борисовна

2 место

Волошин
Руслан
Николаевич

3 место
Детский ЛОР

Рыбалко
Валентина
Васильевна

1 место

Жуйборода
София
Сергеевна

2 место

Терещенко
Лилия
Арсентьевна

3 место
Детский невролог

Элланская
Яна
Юрьевна

1 место

Новицкая
Инна
Николаевна

2 место

Клембицкая
Юлия
Анатольевна

3 место
Детский офтальмолог

Точилина
Виктория
Леонидовна

1 место

Штокалов
Георгий
Гениевич

2 место

Капустянский
Антон
Валерьевич

3 место
Детский стоматолог

Васильченко
Наталья
Сергеевна

1 место

Каранадзе
Екатерина
Андреевна

2 место

Фирсова
Елена
Николаевна

3 место
Детский хирург

Шилов
Глеб
Леонидович

1 место

Чепурной
Михаил
Геннадьевич

2 место

Кацупеев
Валерий
Борисович

3 место
Кардиолог

Брицына
Юлия
Андреевна

1 место

Абдурахманова
Джамиля
Абдурахмановна

2 место

Буданова
Ольга
Вениаминовна

3 место
Кардиохирург

Лихачев-Мищенко
Олег
Валерьевич

1 место

Можаев
Игорь
Владимирович

2 место

Гуснай
Михаил
Викторович

3 место
ЛОР

Клюйко
Сергей
Вячеславович

1 место

Кирий
Галина
Игоревна

2 место

Синельников
Руслан
Иванович

3 место
Маммолог

Бабиева
Стелла
Михайловна

1 место

Реймерова
Валентина
Ивановна

2 место

Мягких
Вита
Владимировна

3 место
Массажист

Чахмахчян
Игорь
Юрьевич

1 место

Юрченко
Иван
Дмитриевич

2 место

Капитанов
Бахтияр
Валядинович

3 место
Невролог

Скрынник
Виктория
Вадимовна

1 место

Постникова
Елена
Сергеевна

2 место

Нерсесянц
Каринэ
Сергеевна

3 место
Нейрохирург

Андропов
Алексей
Юрьевич

1 место

Торосян
Вагаршак
Хнганосович

2 место

Говорухин
Алексей
Владимирович

3 место
Неонатолог

Бойко
Виктория
Валерьевна

1 место

Таращенко
Эвелина
Валерьевна

2 место

Авилова
Оксана
Владимировна

3 место
Нефролог

Гареев
Рустам
Рафаилович

1 место

Деревянкина
Ирина
Владимировна

2 место

Кирьянова
Виктория
Викторовна

3 место
Онколог

Атаева
Эльмира
Руслановна

1 место

Кагоянц
Рубен
Викторович

2 место

Амерханова
Мадина
Магомедовна

3 место
Ортопед

Стрельников
Алексей
Владимирович

1 место

Айяд
Бахаа-Марсель
И. А.

2 место

Никитин
Андрей
Станиславович

3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)

Хазарян
Олег
Ованесович

1 место

Шмаль
Дарья
Андреевна

2 место

Василенок
Яна
Константиновна

3 место
Офтальмолог-хирург

Кочмала
Олег
Борисович

1 место

Ушникова
Ольга
Александровна

2 место

Смотрич
Евгения
Александровна

3 место
Педиатр

Горбенко
Елена
Николаевна

1 место

Саядова
Алиса
Тарасовна

2 место

Анастасова
Дарья
Александровна

3 место
Пластический хирург

Белецкий
Станислав
Геннадьевич

1 место

Хатуев
Юсуп
Джамбулатович

2 место

Горностаев
Алексей
Сергеевич

3 место
Проктолог

Богданов
Денис
Валерьевич

1 место

Щуров
Константин
Юрьевич

2 место

Ромодан
Наталья
Александровна

3 место
Психиатр

Мрыхина
Вероника
Владимировна

1 место

Остапенко
Григорий
Николаевич

2 место

Толмачев
Дмитрий
Эдуардович

3 место
Психолог

Кондратенко
Алена
Леонидовна

1 место

Хотченкова
Лариса
Александровна

2 место

Лаврешина
Анастасия
Юрьевна

3 место
Психотерапевт

Сатири
Наталья
Сергеевна

1 место

Тараканова
Галина
Александровна

2 место

Аникина
Ольга
Владимировна

3 место
Пульмонолог

Ануфриев
Игорь
Иванович

1 место

Литвинова
Татьяна
Николаевна

2 место

Старченко
Ольга
Владимировна

3 место
Ревматолог

Кудинова
Тамара
Александровна

1 место

Любиева
Галина
Викторовна

2 место

Матвеева
Ольга
Николаевна

3 место
Сосудистый хирург

Кочарян
Арсен
Сергеевич

1 место

Галстян
Михаил
Ашотович

2 место

Лужанский
Даниил
Сергеевич

3 место
Стоматолог

Ситник
Надежда
Ивановна

1 место

Топузян
Вартан
Гургенович

2 место

Ахмедов
Заур
Босирович

3 место
Стоматолог-гигиенист

Орищенко
Ольга
Владимировна

1 место

Керимова
Мадина
Керимовна

2 место

Зотова
Ольга
Александровна

3 место
Стоматолог-имплантолог

Гуторова
Ольга
Михайловна

1 место

Андриянов
Максим
Сергеевич

2 место

Марашев
Тимур
Русланович

3 место
Стоматолог-ортодонт

Маркосян
Каринэ
Павлушевна

1 место

Краевская
Наталья
Стефановна

2 место

Груздова
Оксана
Петровна

3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед

Ахмедов
Руслан
Басирович

1 место

Шевченко
Оксана
Олеговна

2 место

Харалампова
Диана
Фотиевна

3 место
Стоматолог-хирург

Петрухин
Андрей
Борисович

1 место

Караблинов
Антон
Юрьевич

2 место

Стародубцев
Михаил
Андреевич

3 место
Терапевт

Коротков
Дмитрий
Андреевич

1 место

Воликов
Николай
Николаевич

2 место

Шендрикова
Вероника
Игоревна

3 место
Травматолог

Очередько
Николай
Викторович

1 место

Гамидов
Фарид
Мазахир Оглы

2 место

Гаркуша
Михаил
Николаевич

3 место
Уролог

Бова
Филипп
Сергеевич

1 место

Авадиева
Надежда
Эдуардовна

2 место

Невский
Александр
Александрович

3 место
Флеболог

Куринной
Анатолий
Владимирович

1 место

Леденёв
Антон
Александрович

2 место

Хитарьян
Александр
Георгиевич

3 место
Хирург

Возлюбленный
Дмитрий
Евгеньевич

1 место

Макаров
Виктор
Анатольевич

2 место

Безверхий
Константин
Сергеевич

3 место
Челюстно-лицевой хирург

Нанавян
Левон
Агаронович

1 место

Дементьев
Родион
Андреевич

2 место

Богославский
Дмитрий
Александрович

3 место
Эндокринолог

Завгородняя
Раиса
Николаевна

1 место

Дзантиева
Елизавета
Олеговна

2 место

Айрапетян
Марина
Мушеговна

3 место
Эндоскопист

Алиев
Альберт
Гаджиевич

1 место

Бабичев
Виктор
Валериевич

2 место

Кравченко
Александр
Борисович

3 место