Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2022 году в Саратовской области
Акушер
Архангельский-Багдасарьянц
Дмитрий
Эдуардович
1 место
Елисеева
Карине
Григорьевна
2 место
Еделькин
Алексей
Петрович
3 место
Врач-косметолог
Васильченко
Анна
Сергеевна
1 место
Тюрина
Александра
Андреевна
2 место
Мосина
Дарья
Игоревна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Аристанбекова
Майра
Садыковна
1 место
Колесникова
Екатерина
Анатольевна
2 место
Ильина
Евгения
Васильевна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Григорьев
Никита
Сергеевич
1 место
Климова
Олеся
Анатольевна
2 место
Данилов
Николай
Георгиевич
3 место
Гинеколог
Радутинских
Яна
Александровна
1 место
Короткова
Татьяна
Владимировна
2 место
Тиханина
Ольга
Владимировна
3 место
Дерматолог
Мещерякова
Марьяна
Валерьевна
1 место
Андреева
Анна
Васильевна
2 место
Сафронова
Люся
Александровна
3 место
Детский невролог
Померанцева
Ольга
Юрьевна
1 место
Кузинов
Александр
Викторович
2 место
Бубнова
Ирина
Сергеевна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Насырова
Индира
Камидулловна
1 место
Зубова
Вероника
Владиславовна
2 место
Ульянова
Юлия
Николаевна
3 место
Детский хирург
Шеина
Ирина
Владимировна
1 место
Звездин
Олег
Владимирович
2 место
Шинтаев
Тимур
Карипуллович
3 место
Кардиолог
Булаева
Юлия
Викторовна
1 место
Гладышев
Юрий
Михайлович
2 место
Михайлова
Елена
Александровна
3 место
ЛОР
Баженов
Владимир
Александрович
1 место
Садыкова
Валерия
Зинуровна
2 место
Фадеева
Елена
Андреевна
3 место
Невролог
Ковтун
Олег
Васильевич
1 место
Муштак
Татьяна
Павловна
2 место
Реутов
Олег
Александрович
3 место
Нейрохирург
Шилов
Олег
Михайлович
1 место
Бажанов
Сергей
Петрович
2 место
Селезнёв
Дмитрий
Владимирович
3 место
Онколог
Кулиев
Ниджат
Ханларович
1 место
Барсуков
Владислав
Юрьевич
2 место
Щенников
Павел
Иванович
3 место
Ортопед
Левченко
Кристина
Константиновна
1 место
Заигралов
Александр
Юрьевич
2 место
Дохов
Магомед
Мачраилович
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Евсеев
Сергей
Юрьевич
1 место
Ченцова
Елена
Алексеевна
2 место
Аит Ахмед
Халед
-
3 место
Педиатр
Жуклова
Любовь
Сергеевна
1 место
Новикова
Мария
Николаевна
2 место
Сударикова
Ирина
Владимировна
3 место
Пластический хирург
Тимошенко
Александр
Владимирович
1 место
Шварцман
Игорь
Анатольевич
2 место
Гостева
Юлия
Вадимовна
3 место
Проктолог
Мукашев
Марат
Максутович
1 место
Майоров
Родион
Владимирович
2 место
Терехов
Алексей
Михайлович
3 место
Психиатр
Чернов
Артем
Андреевич
1 место
Носова
Ольга
Ивановна
2 место
Воронцов
Олег
Вячеславович
3 место
Психолог
Кирсанова
Ольга
Викторовна
1 место
Керимова
Лилия
Азадовна
2 место
Кабкова
Ольга
Михайловна
3 место
Сосудистый хирург
Бахметьев
Артем
Сергеевич
1 место
Кантолинский
Дмитрий
Евгеньевич
2 место
Джамбекова
Мадина
Шамилевна
3 место
Стоматолог
Кан
Владимир
Альбертович
1 место
Бодягина
Людмила
Владимировна
2 место
Акрамов
Рустам
Икромович
3 место
Стоматолог-ортодонт
Бутусова
Анна
Геннадьевна
1 место
Бахметьева
Эльза
Арифовна
2 место
Резванцева
Аксинья
Владимировна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Рыжаков
Александр
Александрович
1 место
Шереметьева
Алена
Владимировна
2 место
Аракелян
Эдуард
Зорьевич
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Охтов
Арсен
Аюбович
1 место
Миронов
Алексей
Юрьевич
2 место
Туаити
Нидаль
-
3 место
Терапевт
Алиева
Наргиз
Гаджиевна
1 место
Кутина
Марина
Александровна
2 место
Павлищева
Ирина
Дмитриевна
3 место
Травматолог
Трошкин
Александр
Юрьевич
1 место
Власов
Алексей
Григорьевич
2 место
Садчиков
Дмитрий
Дмитриевич
3 место
Уролог
Бычков
Владимир
Геннадиевич
1 место
Лойко
Виктор
Сергеевич
2 место
Кукушкин
Владимир
Владимирович
3 место
Хирург
Курчатов
Даниил
Юрьевич
1 место
Власов
Денис
Владимирович
2 место
Харитонов
Алексей
Анатольевич
3 место
Эндокринолог
Колобанова
Наталья
Егоровна
1 место
Маслова
Анастасия
Александровна
2 место
Усова
Светлана
Валерьевна
3 место
Эндоскопист
Урядов
Сергей
Евгеньевич
1 место
Иванов
Роман
Юрьевич
2 место
Бочков
Максим
Михайлович
3 место