Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2023 году в Калужской области
Акушер
Федоренко
Вера
Владимировна
1 место
Балдина
Кристина
Викторовна
2 место
Попова
Наталья
Николаевна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Михайлов
Алексей
Викторович
1 место
Пахолик
Елизавета
Владимировна
2 место
Маликова
Наталья
Александровна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Лаврова
Любовь
Андреевна
1 место
Иванова
Ирина
Николаевна
2 место
Васильева
Олеся
Вячеславовна
3 место
Гинеколог
Фадеева
Татьяна
Сергеевна
1 место
Руденко
Екатерина
Вячеславовна
2 место
Гаспарян
Сусанна
Овсеповна
3 место
Дерматолог
Лёвин
Сергей
Викторович
1 место
Мех
Дмитрий
Александрович
2 место
Тюличева
Екатерина
Александровна
3 место
Кардиолог
Григорян
Роман
Александрович
1 место
Новицкий
Николай
Игоревич
2 место
Шпаков
Александр
Васильевич
3 место
ЛОР
Газаль
Тарек
Мохаммад Саид
1 место
Власов
Алексей
Владимирович
2 место
Аносинский
Дмитрий
Юрьевич
3 место
Невролог
Елисеев
Артем
Николаевич
1 место
Зинченко
Виктор
Николаевич
2 место
Оськин
Сергей
Викторович
3 место
Нейрохирург
Евсеенков
Сергей
Владимирович
1 место
Паршунина
Анастасия
Михайловна
2 место
Ильялов
Сергей
Рустамович
3 место
Онколог
Полькин
Вячеслав
Викторович
1 место
Заборский
Иван
Николаевич
2 место
Чайков
Владимир
Сергеевич
3 место
Ортопед
Крендиков
Валентин
Викторович
1 место
Юлдашев
Илхомжан
Абдухашимович
2 место
Кононир
Николай
Николаевич
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Морозова
Марина
Валентиновна
1 место
Арсенова
Маргарита
Валерьевна
2 место
Костяев
Максим
Александрович
3 место
Педиатр
Гордиенко
Мария
Игоревна
1 место
Миненко
Римма
Викторовна
2 место
Куприкова
Анна
Викторовна
3 место
Стоматолог
Ким
Борис
Салманович
1 место
Беликов
Виктор
Анатольевич
2 место
Трушко
Анастасия
Олеговна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Беликов
Анатолий
Викторович
1 место
Кулицкий
Юрий
Сергеевич
2 место
Романова
Анастасия
Романовна
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Зыкин
Артем
Геннадьевич
1 место
Ермаков
Сергей
Валерьевич
2 место
Гуз
Вячеслав
Владимирович
3 место
Терапевт
Елисеева
Алёна
Александровна
1 место
Селина
Екатерина
Александровна
2 место
Зайцева
Анастасия
Владиславовна
3 место
Травматолог
Лякин
Андрей
Сергеевич
1 место
Гордиенко
Роман
Олегович
2 место
Матвийчук
Андрей
Фёдорович
3 место
Уролог
Убогий
Андрей
Юрьевич
1 место
Терехов
Олег
Владимирович
2 место
Малханов
Ширип
Владимирович
3 место
Хирург
Баширов
Арзуман
Закирович
1 место
Бутаев
Казбек
Асланович
2 место
Доброславский
Яков
Сергеевич
3 место
Эндокринолог
Лукьянова
Мария
Артуровна
1 место
Пожалостина
Ирина
Сергеевна
2 место
Мозерова
Екатерина
Сергеевна
3 место