Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2023 году в Пензенской области
Акушер
Литвиненко
Артем
Сергеевич
1 место
Каширина
Анастасия
Владиславовна
2 место
Чернышова
Екатерина
Андреевна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Дудкин
Игорь
Александрович
1 место
Лукьянов
Сергей
Владимирович
2 место
Керенская
Любовь
Николаевна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Терешина
Светлана
Анатольевна
1 место
Антипов
Дмитрий
Алексеевич
2 место
Севастополев
Марат
Мухамедович
3 место
Гинеколог
Васильков
Валерий
Валерьевич
1 место
Слепова
Анастасия
Сергеевна
2 место
Ступаков
Иван
Михайлович
3 место
Дерматолог
Галкина
Татьяна
Валерьевна
1 место
Шулеметьева
Елена
Сергеевна
2 место
Семенова
Наталья
Николаевна
3 место
Кардиолог
Попылькова
Оксана
Васильевна
1 место
Чаадаева
Марина
Ивановна
2 место
Белкина
Анастасия
Александровна
3 место
ЛОР
Ярыгина
Татьяна
Николаевна
1 место
Куделина
Виктория
Николаевна
2 место
Шаброва
Маргарита
Александровна
3 место
Невролог
Молянов
Илья
Сергеевич
1 место
Юдичева
Ольга
Юрьевна
2 место
Горбунова
Анна
Александровна
3 место
Ортопед
Надькин
Алексей
Алексеевич
1 место
Хальметов
Илфат
Измаилович
2 место
Черняева
Галина
Васильевна
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Романов
Станислав
Сергеевич
1 место
Галеев
Тимур
Рашидович
2 место
Федяшина
Любовь
Геннадьевна
3 место
Педиатр
Никанова
Екатерина
Александровна
1 место
Зиновьева
Татьяна
Васильевна
2 место
Колмаков
Иван
Владимирович
3 место
Психиатр
Самарцева
Анна
Юрьевна
1 место
Атрохов
Михаил
Николаевич
2 место
Габзалилова
Зульфия
Нажмеддиновна
3 место
Стоматолог
Сидякин
Михаил
Вячеславович
1 место
Амирджанян
Лилит
Лерниковна
2 место
Суркова
Виктория
Игоревна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Камышов
Сергей
Сергеевич
1 место
Чернецов
Вячеслав
Романович
2 место
Устинов
Илья
Сергеевич
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Чернецов
Иван
Антонович
1 место
Конгуров
Артем
Дмитриевич
2 место
Степанов
Дмитрий
Алексеевич
3 место
Терапевт
Бородулина
Эльвира
Вячеславовна
1 место
Кокоева
Юлия
Сергеевна
2 место
Горбаченко
Дмитрий
Александрович
3 место
Травматолог
Кокарев
Виктор
Андреевич
1 место
Абдуллаев
Арслан
Кудратович
2 место
Салех
Виссам
ㅤ
3 место
Уролог
Гаджимурадов
Эдгар
Саидахмедович
1 место
Алиев
Сардар
Пашаевич
2 место
Костюченко
Денис
Олегович
3 место
Хирург
Фараж
Бараа
Валидович
1 место
Перфилов
Олег
Александрович
2 место
Старов
Андрей
Александрович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Футляева
Юлия
Валерьевна
1 место
Устинова
Юлия
Андреевна
2 место
Бадаева
Марьям
Рауфовна
3 место