Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2023 году в Саратовской области
Акушер
Бахмач
Наталья
Михайловна
1 место
Сулейманова
Руфия
Рафаиловна
2 место
Красножен
Алина
Олеговна
3 место
Анестезиолог-реаниматолог
Геворкян
Маргарита
Левоновна
1 место
Рожков
Сергей
Дмитриевич
2 место
Курбанисмаилов
Арсен
Талибович
3 место
Врач-косметолог
Мукашева
Лаура
Бектурсуновна
1 место
Тихомирова
Виктория
Игоревна
2 место
Зуева
Людмила
Вячеславовна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Аристанбекова
Майра
Садыковна
1 место
Колесникова
Екатерина
Анатольевна
2 место
Демидова
Марина
Евгеньевна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Логинов
Сергей
Викторович
1 место
Королькова
Марина
Николаевна
2 место
Гайдарова
Наргиз
Багадировна
3 место
Гинеколог
Короткова
Татьяна
Владимировна
1 место
Радутинских
Яна
Александровна
2 место
Жильнио
Екатерина
Юрьевна
3 место
Дерматолог
Мещерякова
Марьяна
Валерьевна
1 место
Бутенко
Елена
Николаевна
2 место
Федукина
Юлианна
Васильевна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Вищунова
Светлана
Александровна
1 место
Магомедов
Рафик
Шекербекович
2 место
Насырова
Индира
Камидулловна
3 место
Кардиолог
Булаева
Юлия
Викторовна
1 место
Подболотов
Роман
Анатольевич
2 место
Михайлова
Елена
Александровна
3 место
ЛОР
Баженов
Владимир
Александрович
1 место
Храмешин
Матвей
Сергеевич
2 место
Хабибулин
Ильдар
Хакимович
3 место
Массажист
Меркулов
Михаил
Дмитриевич
1 место
Филиппов
Дмитрий
Валерьевич
2 место
Мурушкин
Владислав
Сергеевич
3 место
Невролог
Стецура
Яна
Александровна
1 место
Реутов
Олег
Александрович
2 место
Муштак
Татьяна
Павловна
3 место
Нейрохирург
Шилов
Олег
Михайлович
1 место
Бажанов
Сергей
Петрович
2 место
Курбанов
Азиз
Раимжанович
3 место
Онколог
Фольц
Эдуард
Эдуардович
1 место
Кулиев
Ниджат
Ханларович
2 место
Щенников
Павел
Иванович
3 место
Ортопед
Терешин
Максим
Дмитриевич
1 место
Заигралов
Александр
Юрьевич
2 место
Гаврилов
Михаил
Алексеевич
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Аит Ахмед
Халед
-
1 место
Степанцова
Юлия
Николаевна
2 место
Рахметова
Диана
Ханатовна
3 место
Педиатр
Новикова
Мария
Николаевна
1 место
Нарышкина
Надежда
Львовна
2 место
Максимова
Анна
Владимировна
3 место
Пластический хирург
Агабеков
Альберт
Икрамбекович
1 место
Ратушная
Найля
Шавкетовна
2 место
Шварцман
Игорь
Анатольевич
3 место
Проктолог
Мукашев
Марат
Максутович
1 место
Коченкова
Ольга
Владимировна
2 место
Золотько
Анастасия
Евгеньевна
3 место
Психиатр
Алёшина
Жанна
Александровна
1 место
Воронцов
Олег
Вячеславович
2 место
Гусева
Мадина
Ахмедовна
3 место
Стоматолог
Кан
Владимир
Альбертович
1 место
Ракитина
Татьяна
Андреевна
2 место
Утигалиев
Диас
Алексеевич
3 место
Стоматолог-ортодонт
Бутусова
Анна
Геннадьевна
1 место
Исаева
Анастасия
Константиновна
2 место
Леонова
Вера
Аркадьевна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Гаталов
Игорь
Алексеевич
1 место
Аракелян
Эдуард
Зорьевич
2 место
Биктимеров
Евгений
Джафярьевич
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Никифоров
Павел
Валерьевич
1 место
Пастушок
Сергей
Николаевич
2 место
Степанов
Денис
Олегович
3 место
Терапевт
Алиева
Наргиз
Гаджиевна
1 место
Канаева
Татьяна
Владимировна
2 место
Ковалева
Екатерина
Сергеевна
3 место
Травматолог
Трошкин
Александр
Юрьевич
1 место
Власов
Алексей
Григорьевич
2 место
Балаян
Вардан
Дживанширович
3 место
Уролог
Бычков
Владимир
Геннадиевич
1 место
Лойко
Виктор
Сергеевич
2 место
Кукушкин
Владимир
Владимирович
3 место
Хирург
Михневич
Вадим
Владимирович
1 место
Власов
Денис
Владимирович
2 место
Крупнов
Дмитрий
Александрович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Маслова
Анастасия
Александровна
1 место
Исаева
Мария
Александровна
2 место
Черная
Елена
Викторовна
3 место
Эндоскопист
Урядов
Сергей
Евгеньевич
1 место
Бочков
Максим
Михайлович
2 место
Аладышкин
Михаил
Владимирович
3 место