Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2023 году в Волгоградской области
Акушер
Щербинина
Елена
Александровна
1 место
Максимов
Сергей
Николаевич
2 место
Меньшенина
Татьяна
Михайловна
3 место
Аллерголог
Блинкова
Елена
Юрьевна
1 место
Вальмер
Дарья
Николаевна
2 место
Токарева
Александра
Александровна
3 место
Анестезиолог-реаниматолог
Настачук
Илья
Михайлович
1 место
Коростылёв
Сергей
Андреевич
2 место
Подольская
Анна
Николаевна
3 место
Врач-косметолог
Иващенко
Анна
Александровна
1 место
Перфилова
Ирина
Сергеевна
2 место
Поспелова
Татьяна
Алексеевна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Аристакесян
Артур
Ленаргович
1 место
Гончаров
Григорий
Владимирович
2 место
Свиридова
Марина
Александровна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Полякова
Татьяна
Витальевна
1 место
Мажбиц
Елена
Геннадьевна
2 место
Шилина
Наталья
Николаевна
3 место
Гинеколог
Шикова
Елена
Владимировна
1 место
Ивина
Екатерина
Григорьевна
2 место
Котова
Юлия
Юрьевна
3 место
Дерматолог
Хлебникова
Алена
Сергеевна
1 место
Ковригина
Татьяна
Евгеньевна
2 место
Загорулько
Олеся
Юрьевна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Белодворцева
Татьяна
Геннадьевна
1 место
Река
Елена
Борисовна
2 место
Довганюк
Екатерина
Павловна
3 место
Кардиолог
Сафронова
Клара
Александровна
1 место
Долгих
Наталья
Николаевна
2 место
Виноградова
Наталья
Александровна
3 место
ЛОР
Богачева
Анастасия
Алексеевна
1 место
Ильясова
Эльвира
Бадрудиновна
2 место
Шамхалаева
Назлухан
Аслановна
3 место
Невролог
Ким
Антон
Вадимович
1 место
Джанхотова
Тамара
Юсуповна
2 место
Маслова
Светлана
Сергеевна
3 место
Нейрохирург
Коневский
Михаил
Анатольевич
1 место
Фингер
Дмитрий
Торстенович
2 место
Тихаев
Владимир
Юрьевич
3 место
Онколог
Донцов
Михаил
Александрович
1 место
Бадиев
Магомед
Османович
2 место
Пономарев
Николай
Николаевич
3 место
Ортопед
Юсупов
Канат
Сисенгалиевич
1 место
Бурка
Иван
Сергеевич
2 место
Харютин
Алексей
Савельевич
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Бреев
Владимир
Алексеевич
1 место
Горбенко
Валерий
Михайлович
2 место
Чилимова
Валентина
Дмитриевна
3 место
Педиатр
Лавренюк
Ирина
Игоревна
1 место
Гулиева
Гюнай
Наби
2 место
Шартон
Александра
Сергеевна
3 место
Проктолог
Житенев
Алексей
Сергеевич
1 место
Килячков
Алексей
Викторович
2 место
Вондрачек
Татьяна
Сергеевна
3 место
Психолог
Плотникова
Марина
Геннадьевна
1 место
Фролова
Анастасия
Валерьевна
2 место
Павлов
Леонид
Борисович
3 место
Ревматолог
Серова
Елена
Игоревна
1 место
Никитина
Наталья
Валерьевна
2 место
Шил
Бимал
Чандра
3 место
Сосудистый хирург
Бабаев
Бехруз
Илясович
1 место
Гаджиев
Азад
Тапдыгович
2 место
Тазбиев
Сейд-Магомед
Мусаевич
3 место
Стоматолог
Першин
Павел
Дмитриевич
1 место
Нефтуллаев
Максим
Зейнуллаевич
2 место
Медведева
Елена
Александровна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортодонт
Анисимова
Наталья
Сергеевна
1 место
Коноваленко
Анна
Павловна
2 место
Карапетян
Гаяне
Камоовна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Хвостов
Сергей
Николаевич
1 место
Комогорцев
Никита
Александрович
2 место
Бирюкова
Ольга
Валерьевна
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Мадоян
Армен
Гагикович
1 место
Михайлова
Вера
Александровна
2 место
Джафарзаде
Кямиль
Лачын оглы
3 место
Терапевт
Чайковская
Анастасия
Владимировна
1 место
Коротаева
Анна
Александровна
2 место
Иванова
Надежда
Александровна
3 место
Травматолог
Хашими
Ахмад-Заби
Абдул-Хоссайн
1 место
Гусейнов
Рашид
Альхампашаевич
2 место
Соболев
Михаил
Сергеевич
3 место
Уролог
Левитан
Александр
Александрович
1 место
Умаев
Артур
Алимадович
2 место
Гадаборшев
Дауд
Микаилович
3 место
Хирург
Голубева
Анастасия
Евгеньевна
1 место
Зубков
Александр
Валерьевич
2 место
Тарасов
Дмитрий
Александрович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Ерминская
Екатерина
Сергеевна
1 место
Дегтярева
Анастасия
Юрьевна
2 место
Закревская
Екатерина
Анатольевна
3 место
Эндоскопист
Хохлачев
Сергей
Викторович
1 место
Мамадова
Жасмина
Сефербековна
2 место
Харламов
Андрей
Викторович
3 место