Ханты-Мансийский АО-Югра

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Ханты-Мансийский АО-Югра

Главная / Ханты-Мансийский АО-Югра

Акушеры

Сарсынбаева Дарига Таймасовна
Сарсынбаева
Дарига Таймасовна
1 место Подробнее
Зенкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Зенкин
Дмитрий Алексеевич
2 место Подробнее
Хисматова Юлия Павловна
Хисматова
Юлия Павловна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Федоренко Елена Ивановна
Федоренко
Елена Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Шварцбурд Надежда Владимировна
Шварцбурд
Надежда Владимировна
2 место Подробнее
Миронова Елена Валерьевна
Миронова
Елена Валерьевна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Караева Виктория Фахраддиновна
Караева
Виктория Фахраддиновна
1 место Подробнее
Селиванова Маргарита Сергеевна
Селиванова
Маргарита Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Шереметова Лариса Александровна
Шереметова
Лариса Александровна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Межидов Адам Ахмедович
Межидов
Адам Ахмедович
1 место Подробнее
Минатулаева Патимат Лиматулаевна
Минатулаева
Патимат Лиматулаевна
2 место Подробнее
Чумак Кирилл Сергеевич
Чумак
Кирилл Сергеевич
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Невьянцев Олег Михайлович
Невьянцев
Олег Михайлович
1 место Подробнее
Вылегжанина Наталья Александровна
Вылегжанина
Наталья Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Абдулаева Фатима Батирхановна
Абдулаева
Фатима Батирхановна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Малетина Татьяна Михайловна
Малетина
Татьяна Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Лощинина Евгения Викторовна
Лощинина
Евгения Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Магомедова Зубайдат Руслановна
Магомедова
Зубайдат Руслановна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Гарипова Алия Рамилевна
Гарипова
Алия Рамилевна
1 место Подробнее
Гец Елена Николаевна
Гец
Елена Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Кущиев Рустам Куруглиевич
Кущиев
Рустам Куруглиевич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Дронин Евгений Фёдорович
Дронин
Евгений Фёдорович
1 место Подробнее
Саидаджиев Отарбий Иммамудинович
Саидаджиев
Отарбий Иммамудинович
2 место Подробнее
Юдин Сергей Викторович
Юдин
Сергей Викторович
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Мирзакадиев Арсен Абдулсаламович
Мирзакадиев
Арсен Абдулсаламович
1 место Подробнее
Быков Алексей Владимирович
Быков
Алексей Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Зайцев Александр Игоревич
Зайцев
Александр Игоревич
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Тутолмин Владимир Робертович
Тутолмин
Владимир Робертович
1 место Подробнее
Романова Наталья Валерьевна
Романова
Наталья Валерьевна
2 место Подробнее
Сурин Владимир Викторович
Сурин
Владимир Викторович
3 место Подробнее

Эндокринологи

Валеева Гузель Рафаиловна
Валеева
Гузель Рафаиловна
1 место Подробнее
Иванова Наталья Борисовна
Иванова
Наталья Борисовна
2 место Подробнее
Захарчук Галина Михайловна
Захарчук
Галина Михайловна
3 место Подробнее