Калининградская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Калининградская область

Главная / Калининградская область

Врачи УЗИ

Стрельникова Лилия Алексеевна
Стрельникова
Лилия Алексеевна
1 место Подробнее
Жерносек Ирина Константиновна
Жерносек
Ирина Константиновна
2 место Подробнее
Кузнецова Татьяна Александровна
Кузнецова
Татьяна Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Кичигин Олег Владимирович
Кичигин
Олег Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Сущих Галина Александровна
Сущих
Галина Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Мосин Лев Николаевич
Мосин
Лев Николаевич
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Мышковская Юлия Андреевна
Мышковская
Юлия Андреевна
1 место Подробнее
Дорофеев Константин Алексеевич
Дорофеев
Константин Алексеевич
2 место Подробнее
Бегларян Ани Арменовна
Бегларян
Ани Арменовна
3 место Подробнее

Детские стоматологи

Мартыненко Наталья Анатольевна
Мартыненко
Наталья Анатольевна
1 место Подробнее
Рубанов Сергей Сергеевич
Рубанов
Сергей Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Заргарян Арам Абрикович
Заргарян
Арам Абрикович
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Попов Максим Павлович
Попов
Максим Павлович
1 место Подробнее
Степанов Евгений Михайлович
Степанов
Евгений Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Кочемасова Наталья Эдвардовна
Кочемасова
Наталья Эдвардовна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Барсуков Игорь Николаевич
Барсуков
Игорь Николаевич
1 место Подробнее
Гуторова Дарья Алексеевна
Гуторова
Дарья Алексеевна
2 место Подробнее
Авдеева Татьяна Борисовна
Авдеева
Татьяна Борисовна
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Иванова Инесса Ивановна
Иванова
Инесса Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Денисов Владимир Михайлович
Денисов
Владимир Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Казакова Диляра Зуфаровна
Казакова
Диляра Зуфаровна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Мошкина Светлана Владимировна
Мошкина
Светлана Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Каменева Ольга Павловна
Каменева
Ольга Павловна
2 место Подробнее
Набиева Елена Тазахановна
Набиева
Елена Тазахановна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Беренцес Виктория Викторовна
Беренцес
Виктория Викторовна
1 место Подробнее
Минченкова Алиса Олеговна
Минченкова
Алиса Олеговна
2 место Подробнее
Щербакова Елена Владимировна
Щербакова
Елена Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-ортопеды

Чифин Николай Алексеевич
Чифин
Николай Алексеевич
1 место Подробнее
Баранчук Ирина Юрьевна
Баранчук
Ирина Юрьевна
2 место Подробнее
Дадашов Эльданиз Джаванширович
Дадашов
Эльданиз Джаванширович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Мицкевич Станислав Вадимович
Мицкевич
Станислав Вадимович
1 место Подробнее
Соколов Илья Андреевич
Соколов
Илья Андреевич
2 место Подробнее
Долотин Денис Андреевич
Долотин
Денис Андреевич
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Забашта Дмитрий Николаевич
Забашта
Дмитрий Николаевич
1 место Подробнее
Денисова Лариса Валентиновна
Денисова
Лариса Валентиновна
2 место Подробнее
Арабова Робия Дамировна
Арабова
Робия Дамировна
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Стрельников Илья Владимирович
Стрельников
Илья Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Плесовский Александр Михайлович
Плесовский
Александр Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Черников Сергей Александрович
Черников
Сергей Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Амелин Владислав Вячеславович
Амелин
Владислав Вячеславович
1 место Подробнее
Тимошенко Евгений Геннадьевич
Тимошенко
Евгений Геннадьевич
2 место Подробнее
Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна
Стрельцова
Наталья Ивановна
3 место Подробнее