Калужская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Калужская область

Главная / Калужская область

Врачи УЗИ

Ермаков Кирилл Владимирович
Ермаков
Кирилл Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Пахолик Елизавета Владимировна
Пахолик
Елизавета Владимировна
2 место Подробнее
Маликова Наталья Александровна
Маликова
Наталья Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Куликова Виктория Юрьевна
Куликова
Виктория Юрьевна
1 место Подробнее
Тороп Марина Анатольевна
Тороп
Марина Анатольевна
2 место Подробнее
Вартанян Армен Владимирович
Вартанян
Армен Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Шпаков Александр Васильевич
Шпаков
Александр Васильевич
1 место Подробнее
Иволгин Евгений Михайлович
Иволгин
Евгений Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Новицкий Николай Игоревич
Новицкий
Николай Игоревич
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Красуцкий Дмитрий Георгиевич
Красуцкий
Дмитрий Георгиевич
1 место Подробнее
Замыслова Светлана Олеговна
Замыслова
Светлана Олеговна
2 место Подробнее
Яковец Ольга Николаевна
Яковец
Ольга Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Заикина Лариса Анатольевна
Заикина
Лариса Анатольевна
1 место Подробнее
Бекбулатова Зарема Ильгизовна
Бекбулатова
Зарема Ильгизовна
2 место Подробнее
Магомедов Умид Тахирович
Магомедов
Умид Тахирович
3 место Подробнее

Онкологи

Полькин Вячеслав Викторович
Полькин
Вячеслав Викторович
1 место Подробнее
Чайков Владимир Сергеевич
Чайков
Владимир Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Заборский Иван Николаевич
Заборский
Иван Николаевич
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Дрозденко Наталья Ивановна
Дрозденко
Наталья Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Кузьминых Анна Александровна
Кузьминых
Анна Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Евтеева Елена Васильевна
Евтеева
Елена Васильевна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Гуз Вячеслав Владимирович
Гуз
Вячеслав Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Кузнецова Юлия Олеговна
Кузнецова
Юлия Олеговна
2 место Подробнее
Акулова Екатерина Геннадьевна
Акулова
Екатерина Геннадьевна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Апольцев Александр Сергеевич
Апольцев
Александр Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Астаповский Сергей Андреевич
Астаповский
Сергей Андреевич
2 место Подробнее
Симаков Евгений Александрович
Симаков
Евгений Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Наумова Яна Игоревна
Наумова
Яна Игоревна
1 место Подробнее
Мишустина Екатерина Александровна
Мишустина
Екатерина Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Рзаева Айбениз Вагифовна
Рзаева
Айбениз Вагифовна
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Фидаров Марат Робертович
Фидаров
Марат Робертович
1 место Подробнее
Малханов Ширип Владимирович
Малханов
Ширип Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Арутюнян Ваге Арутюнович
Арутюнян
Ваге Арутюнович
3 место Подробнее