Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2020 году в Крыму
Акушер
Едутенко
Иванна
Ивановна
1 место
Крамаренко
Яна
Эдуардовна
2 место
Ганиев
Сулейман
Абдраимович
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Жуган
Геннадий
Витальевич
1 место
Лунев
Николай
Николаевич
2 место
Ульмасов
Равшан
Абдушукурович
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Максимова
Елена
Владимировна
1 место
Могорычева
Екатерина
Владимировна
2 место
Иванова
Ирина
Петровна
3 место
Гинеколог
Чека
Наталья
Эдуардовна
1 место
Колесникова
Наталья
Александровна
2 место
Александрович
Людмила
Павловна
3 место
Дерматолог
Фадеева
Екатерина
Васильевна
1 место
Савастру
Юлия
Вениаминовна
2 место
Ким
Виктория
Михайловна
3 место
Кардиолог
Белоус
Анна
Владимировна
1 место
Дубовик
Татьяна
Константиновна
2 место
Чубарова
Эмма
Петровна
3 место
ЛОР
Трошина
Наталья
Николаевна
1 место
Бондаренко
Николай
Николаевич
2 место
Грачева
Светлана
Петровна
3 место
Невролог
Храповицкая
Мария
Павловна
1 место
Бондарь
Наталья
Ивановна
2 место
Коптенко
Нина
Вячеславовна
3 место
Онколог
Бондарев
Александр
Васильевич
1 место
Ермаков
Матвей
Александрович
2 место
Погосов
Гарри
Сергеевич
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Плисс
Екатерина
Сергеевна
1 место
Федцов
Александр
Федорович
2 место
Ибрагимов
Эрвин
Энверович
3 место
Педиатр
Дябина
Татьяна
Анатольевна
1 место
Зинченко
Екатерина
Владиславовна
2 место
Нестерова
Лилия
Ривовна
3 место
Проктолог
Плешков
Александр
Сергеевич
1 место
Подурец
Дмитрий
Петрович
2 место
Бондарук
Максим
Андреевич
3 место
Стоматолог
Крейман
Илья
Эдуардович
1 место
Бегичева
Валерия
Александровна
2 место
Буйских
Марина
Станиславовна
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Пашковский
Андрей
Романович
1 место
Переведенцева
Ольга
Владимировна
2 место
Сохарев
Павел
Валерьевич
3 место
Терапевт
Джрад
Зиед
-
1 место
Абрамова
Татьяна
Григорьевна
2 место
Архангельский
Олег
Викторович
3 место
Травматолог
Новицкий
Константин
Алексеевич
1 место
Тимовский
Иван
Анатольевич
2 место
Шишкин
Алексей
Михайлович
3 место
Уролог
Мокшанцев
Константин
Константинович
1 место
Еськов
Владимир
Игоревич
2 место
Братанов
Вадим
Александрович
3 место
Хирург
Маханта
Абхиджит
1 место
Байрамова
Лиля
Усеиновна
2 место
Михайличенко
Вячеслав
Юрьевич
3 место
Эндокринолог
Страхов
Александр
Владимирович
1 место
Романова
Наталья
Владимировна
2 место
Климчук
Анастасия
Васильевна
3 место
Эндоскопист
Ситало
Иван
Юрьевич
1 место
Корнеев
Алексей
Александрович
2 место
Нюнько
Константин
Николаевич
3 место