Оренбургская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Оренбургская область

Главная / Оренбургская область

Акушеры

Акулова Валентина Николаевна
Акулова
Валентина Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Барсукова Светлана Вячеславовна
Барсукова
Светлана Вячеславовна
2 место Подробнее
Боровик Наталья Николаевна
Боровик
Наталья Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Богатова Надежда Владимировна
Богатова
Надежда Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Бастан Марина Николаевна
Бастан
Марина Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Смолей Галина Викторовна
Смолей
Галина Викторовна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Махалова Галина Олеговна
Махалова
Галина Олеговна
1 место Подробнее
Енгибарян Давид Ашотович
Енгибарян
Давид Ашотович
2 место Подробнее
Леванова Ольга Анатольевна
Леванова
Ольга Анатольевна
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Лукьяненко Алла Ивановна
Лукьяненко
Алла Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Кноль София Владимировна
Кноль
София Владимировна
2 место Подробнее
Мальцева Юлия Марковна
Мальцева
Юлия Марковна
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Абрамова Татьяна Валентиновна
Абрамова
Татьяна Валентиновна
1 место Подробнее
Баталин Вадим Александрович
Баталин
Вадим Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Руцкая Дина Валерьяновна
Руцкая
Дина Валерьяновна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Заслонов Михаил Игоревич
Заслонов
Михаил Игоревич
1 место Подробнее
Герцен Антон Петрович
Герцен
Антон Петрович
2 место Подробнее
Гольченко Елена Петровна
Гольченко
Елена Петровна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Фещенко Валентина Михайловна
Фещенко
Валентина Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Исмаилова Евгения Анатольевна
Исмаилова
Евгения Анатольевна
2 место Подробнее
Гордиенко Любовь Михайловна
Гордиенко
Любовь Михайловна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Уханов Никита Валерьевич
Уханов
Никита Валерьевич
1 место Подробнее
Давыдов Сергей Сергеевич
Давыдов
Сергей Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Хотнянская Ольга Васильевна
Хотнянская
Ольга Васильевна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Горелина Елена Николаевна
Горелина
Елена Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Козин Роман Александрович
Козин
Роман Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Кривовязов Виталий Петрович
Кривовязов
Виталий Петрович
3 место Подробнее

Травматологи

Колесник Илья Владимирович
Колесник
Илья Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Бурцев Вячеслав Александрович
Бурцев
Вячеслав Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Неясова Елена Викторовна
Неясова
Елена Викторовна
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Кириакис Демис Ревазович
Кириакис
Демис Ревазович
1 место Подробнее
Солосин Валерий Валерьевич
Солосин
Валерий Валерьевич
2 место Подробнее
Прудников Александр Владимирович
Прудников
Александр Владимирович
3 место Подробнее