Самарская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Самарская область

Главная / Самарская область

Акушеры

Шиналиев Азамат Муктарович
Шиналиев
Азамат Муктарович
1 место Подробнее
Корнишина Анастасия Александровна
Корнишина
Анастасия Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Салтанова Марина Андреевна
Салтанова
Марина Андреевна
3 место Подробнее

Аллергологи

Кобзарь Наталья Сергеевна
Кобзарь
Наталья Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Сергеева Елена Валерьевна
Сергеева
Елена Валерьевна
2 место Подробнее
Гудкова Валентина Петровна
Гудкова
Валентина Петровна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи-косметологи

Новикова Кристина Сергеевна
Новикова
Кристина Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Синицына Наталья Сергеевна
Синицына
Наталья Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Бичурина Наталья Юрьевна
Бичурина
Наталья Юрьевна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Заходякина Ирина Олеговна
Заходякина
Ирина Олеговна
1 место Подробнее
Архангельская Зоя Сергеевна
Архангельская
Зоя Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Умнова Олеся Игоревна
Умнова
Олеся Игоревна
3 место Подробнее

Гастроэнтерологи

Морозова Ольга Николаевна
Морозова
Ольга Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Орлова Яна Владимировна
Орлова
Яна Владимировна
2 место Подробнее
Лохова Валентина Витальевна
Лохова
Валентина Витальевна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Климанов Александр Юрьевич
Климанов
Александр Юрьевич
1 место Подробнее
Пелевина Татьяна Александровна
Пелевина
Татьяна Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Дурасов Владимир Владимирович
Дурасов
Владимир Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Духинова Екатерина Владимировна
Духинова
Екатерина Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Курбанова Дали Наджиевна
Курбанова
Дали Наджиевна
2 место Подробнее
Булатова Диана Ринатовна
Булатова
Диана Ринатовна
3 место Подробнее

Детские неврологи

Бикбаев Руслан Ирекович
Бикбаев
Руслан Ирекович
1 место Подробнее
Савельева Наталья Николаевна
Савельева
Наталья Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Новикова Елена Евгеньевна
Новикова
Елена Евгеньевна
3 место Подробнее

Детские стоматологи

Глушкова Екатерина Александровна
Глушкова
Екатерина Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Рукина Дарья Валерьевна
Рукина
Дарья Валерьевна
2 место Подробнее
Чернова Светлана Георгиевна
Чернова
Светлана Георгиевна
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Абашина Ольга Евгеньевна
Абашина
Ольга Евгеньевна
1 место Подробнее
Яшкина Лилия Борисовна
Яшкина
Лилия Борисовна
2 место Подробнее
Егорова Антонина Валерьевна
Егорова
Антонина Валерьевна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Лунёв Андрей Владимирович
Лунёв
Андрей Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Яхонтова Наталья Павловна
Яхонтова
Наталья Павловна
2 место Подробнее
Леонтьевский Илья Андреевич
Леонтьевский
Илья Андреевич
3 место Подробнее

Мануальные терапевты

Захаров Алексей Константинович
Захаров
Алексей Константинович
1 место Подробнее
Цушко Роман Николаевич
Цушко
Роман Николаевич
2 место Подробнее
Гаркин Максим Михайлович
Гаркин
Максим Михайлович
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Климова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Климова
Анастасия Вячеславовна
1 место Подробнее
Лебедева Елена Леонидовна
Лебедева
Елена Леонидовна
2 место Подробнее
Ли Андрей Вячеславович
Ли
Андрей Вячеславович
3 место Подробнее

Нейрохирурги

Ованисян Артак Ваагни
Ованисян
Артак Ваагни
1 место Подробнее
Лазарчук Дмитрий Михайлович
Лазарчук
Дмитрий Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Булгаков Иван Олегович
Булгаков
Иван Олегович
3 место Подробнее

Онкологи

Тюрин Александр Александрович
Тюрин
Александр Александрович
1 место Подробнее
Буканова Марина Сергеевна
Буканова
Марина Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Кочетков Роман Иванович
Кочетков
Роман Иванович
3 место Подробнее

Ортодонты

Курбанов Руслан Ахударович
Курбанов
Руслан Ахударович
1 место Подробнее
Дегтярева Юлия Викторовна
Дегтярева
Юлия Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Постников Михаил Александрович
Постников
Михаил Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Ортопеды

Быховцев Валерий Игоревич
Быховцев
Валерий Игоревич
1 место Подробнее
Смирнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Смирнов
Дмитрий Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Зайцев Руслан Валерьевич
Зайцев
Руслан Валерьевич
3 место Подробнее

Остеопаты

Стрюков Максим Викторович
Стрюков
Максим Викторович
1 место Подробнее
Старенкова Любовь Александровна
Старенкова
Любовь Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Андреев Валерий Евгеньевич
Андреев
Валерий Евгеньевич
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Смирницкая Елена Юрьевна
Смирницкая
Елена Юрьевна
1 место Подробнее
Демина Ирина Юрьевна
Демина
Ирина Юрьевна
2 место Подробнее
Горбунов Александр Евгеньевич
Горбунов
Александр Евгеньевич
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Федорук Ольга Михайловна
Федорук
Ольга Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Физулаева Наталья Аскеровна
Физулаева
Наталья Аскеровна
2 место Подробнее
Кузин Максим Эдуардович
Кузин
Максим Эдуардович
3 место Подробнее

Пластические хирурги

Новожилов Алексей Владиславович
Новожилов
Алексей Владиславович
1 место Подробнее
Васенина Валерия Сергеевна
Васенина
Валерия Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Любашевский Дмитрий Анатольевич
Любашевский
Дмитрий Анатольевич
3 место Подробнее

Проктологи

Андреев Павел Петрович
Андреев
Павел Петрович
1 место Подробнее
Рождественский Анатолий Игоревич
Рождественский
Анатолий Игоревич
2 место Подробнее
Шабаев Николай Михайлович
Шабаев
Николай Михайлович
3 место Подробнее

Психиатры

Овсянников Дмитрий Олегович
Овсянников
Дмитрий Олегович
1 место Подробнее
Михальченко Диана Александровна
Михальченко
Диана Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Чибикова Евгения Юрьевна
Чибикова
Евгения Юрьевна
3 место Подробнее

Психологи

Бочкарев Михаил Сергеевич
Бочкарев
Михаил Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Добровидова Наталья Александровна
Добровидова
Наталья Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Фролова Оксана Николаевна
Фролова
Оксана Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Психотерапевты

Чуканова Евгения Кирилловна
Чуканова
Евгения Кирилловна
1 место Подробнее
Шерстнев Константин Владимирович
Шерстнев
Константин Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Андропов Владислав Сергеевич
Андропов
Владислав Сергеевич
3 место Подробнее

Сосудистые хирурги

Бадретдинов Ринат Закарьянович
Бадретдинов
Ринат Закарьянович
1 место Подробнее
Аксютин Евгений Александрович
Аксютин
Евгений Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Зейналов Заманат Алитагет Оглы
Зейналов
Заманат Алитагет Оглы
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Лазарев Роман Алексеевич
Лазарев
Роман Алексеевич
1 место Подробнее
Аскеров Сабир Камандарович
Аскеров
Сабир Камандарович
2 место Подробнее
Сабанаев Алексей Давлеткулович
Сабанаев
Алексей Давлеткулович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-ортопеды

Васильева Юлия Васильевна
Васильева
Юлия Васильевна
1 место Подробнее
Кореницын Евгений Петрович
Кореницын
Евгений Петрович
2 место Подробнее
Запорожец Иван Александрович
Запорожец
Иван Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Мельников Сергей Анатольевич
Мельников
Сергей Анатольевич
1 место Подробнее
Шишкин Владимир Александрович
Шишкин
Владимир Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Гамбаров Эльнур Эльмирович
Гамбаров
Эльнур Эльмирович
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Тренева Екатерина Вячеславовна
Тренева
Екатерина Вячеславовна
1 место Подробнее
Сальникова Елена Николаевна
Сальникова
Елена Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Панькина Светлана Дмитриевна
Панькина
Светлана Дмитриевна
3 место Подробнее

Травматологи

Стукалюк Владислав Алексеевич
Стукалюк
Владислав Алексеевич
1 место Подробнее
Коннов Евгений Владимирович
Коннов
Евгений Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Третьяков Василий Борисович
Третьяков
Василий Борисович
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Коновалов Сергей Евгеньевич
Коновалов
Сергей Евгеньевич
1 место Подробнее
Бахитов Руслан Рустамович
Бахитов
Руслан Рустамович
2 место Подробнее
Орлов Антон Александрович
Орлов
Антон Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Джарар Рами Мэзен
Джарар
Рами Мэзен
1 место Подробнее
Ишутов Игорь Валерьевич
Ишутов
Игорь Валерьевич
2 место Подробнее
Безоян Владислав Степанович
Безоян
Владислав Степанович
3 место Подробнее

Эндокринологи

Аветисян Ирина Лаврентиевна
Аветисян
Ирина Лаврентиевна
1 место Подробнее
Коцыбенкова Наталья Александровна
Коцыбенкова
Наталья Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Решетова Ольга Николаевна
Решетова
Ольга Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Эндоскописты

Мартынова Марина Николаевна
Мартынова
Марина Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Воронин Вадим Александрович
Воронин
Вадим Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Мельничук Елена Александровна
Мельничук
Елена Александровна
3 место Подробнее