Саратовская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Саратовская область

Главная / Саратовская область

Акушеры

Мысовская Юлия Сергеевна
Мысовская
Юлия Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Еделькин Алексей Петрович
Еделькин
Алексей Петрович
2 место Подробнее
Бивол Наталья Владимировна
Бивол
Наталья Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Ильина Евгения Васильевна
Ильина
Евгения Васильевна
1 место Подробнее
Аристанбекова Майра Садыковна
Аристанбекова
Майра Садыковна
2 место Подробнее
Архангельский-Багдасарьянц Дмитрий Эдуардович
Архангельский-Багдасарьянц
Дмитрий Эдуардович
3 место Подробнее

Гастроэнтерологи

Гайдарова Наргиз Багадировна
Гайдарова
Наргиз Багадировна
1 место Подробнее
Рязанова Елена Александровна
Рязанова
Елена Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Данилов Николай Георгиевич
Данилов
Николай Георгиевич
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Глушко Виктор Иванович
Глушко
Виктор Иванович
1 место Подробнее
Щукина Ирина Алексеевна
Щукина
Ирина Алексеевна
2 место Подробнее
Арефьева Светлана Александровна
Арефьева
Светлана Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Ратушная Найля Шавкетовна
Ратушная
Найля Шавкетовна
1 место Подробнее
Андреева Анна Васильевна
Андреева
Анна Васильевна
2 место Подробнее
Бочарова Юлия Михайловна
Бочарова
Юлия Михайловна
3 место Подробнее

Детские хирурги

Шеина Ирина Владимировна
Шеина
Ирина Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Шалаев Антон Васильевич
Шалаев
Антон Васильевич
2 место Подробнее
Капканов Артём Владимирович
Капканов
Артём Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Гладышев Юрий Михайлович
Гладышев
Юрий Михайлович
1 место Подробнее
Авдиенко Анна Аркадьевна
Авдиенко
Анна Аркадьевна
2 место Подробнее
Ястребова Марина Борисовна
Ястребова
Марина Борисовна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Мареев Олег Вадимович
Мареев
Олег Вадимович
1 место Подробнее
Полутов Эдуард Борисович
Полутов
Эдуард Борисович
2 место Подробнее
Кракова Татьяна Владимировна
Кракова
Татьяна Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Реутов Олег Александрович
Реутов
Олег Александрович
1 место Подробнее
Ткаченко Юрий Александрович
Ткаченко
Юрий Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Кондрашкин Александр Валерьевич
Кондрашкин
Александр Валерьевич
3 место Подробнее

Онкологи

Сулиманов Магомед Асламбекович
Сулиманов
Магомед Асламбекович
1 место Подробнее
Барсуков Владислав Юрьевич
Барсуков
Владислав Юрьевич
2 место Подробнее
Лимаренко Наталия Александровна
Лимаренко
Наталия Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Ортодонты

Леонова Вера Аркадьевна
Леонова
Вера Аркадьевна
1 место Подробнее
Арутюнова Карина Спартаковна
Арутюнова
Карина Спартаковна
2 место Подробнее
Венатовская Нина Викторовна
Венатовская
Нина Викторовна
3 место Подробнее

Ортопеды

Зубавленко Роман Андреевич
Зубавленко
Роман Андреевич
1 место Подробнее
Левченко Кристина Константиновна
Левченко
Кристина Константиновна
2 место Подробнее
Пастель Владимир Борисович
Пастель
Владимир Борисович
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Горностаева Екатерина Александровна
Горностаева
Екатерина Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Евсеев Сергей Юрьевич
Евсеев
Сергей Юрьевич
2 место Подробнее
Абельханов Олег Шамильевич
Абельханов
Олег Шамильевич
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Большинскова Наталия Сергеевна
Большинскова
Наталия Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Симоненко Людмила Евгеньевна
Симоненко
Людмила Евгеньевна
2 место Подробнее
Андрякова Галина Михайловна
Андрякова
Галина Михайловна
3 место Подробнее

Пластические хирурги

Круглый Владимир Владимирович
Круглый
Владимир Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Шмелев Илья Сергеевич
Шмелев
Илья Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Тимошенко Александр Владимирович
Тимошенко
Александр Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Проктологи

Золотько Анастасия Евгеньевна
Золотько
Анастасия Евгеньевна
1 место Подробнее
Терехов Алексей Михайлович
Терехов
Алексей Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Темников Александр Иванович
Темников
Александр Иванович
3 место Подробнее

Психологи

Керимова Лилия Азадовна
Керимова
Лилия Азадовна
1 место Подробнее
Зорина Елена Александровна
Зорина
Елена Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Гаффаров Екуб Рауфович
Гаффаров
Екуб Рауфович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Ворожейкин Вадим Юрьевич
Ворожейкин
Вадим Юрьевич
1 место Подробнее
Лукьянов Дмитрий Николаевич
Лукьянов
Дмитрий Николаевич
2 место Подробнее
Баталина Мария Владимировна
Баталина
Мария Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-ортопеды

Клечан Михаил Анатольевич
Клечан
Михаил Анатольевич
1 место Подробнее
Рыжаков Александр Александрович
Рыжаков
Александр Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Арутюнов Эрнест Игоревич
Арутюнов
Эрнест Игоревич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Охтов Арсен Аюбович
Охтов
Арсен Аюбович
1 место Подробнее
Миронов Алексей Юрьевич
Миронов
Алексей Юрьевич
2 место Подробнее
Невзоров Александр Юрьевич
Невзоров
Александр Юрьевич
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Павлищева Ирина Дмитриевна
Павлищева
Ирина Дмитриевна
1 место Подробнее
Минакова Валерия Сергеевна
Минакова
Валерия Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Самохина Татьяна Анатольевна
Самохина
Татьяна Анатольевна
3 место Подробнее

Травматологи

Москов Леонид Анатольевич
Москов
Леонид Анатольевич
1 место Подробнее
Эйгелис Никита Сергеевич
Эйгелис
Никита Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Шорманов Анзор Магометович
Шорманов
Анзор Магометович
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Рогов Алексей Владимирович
Рогов
Алексей Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Бычков Владимир Геннадиевич
Бычков
Владимир Геннадиевич
2 место Подробнее
Рябов Алексей Вячеславович
Рябов
Алексей Вячеславович
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Амиров Эльдар Вильданович
Амиров
Эльдар Вильданович
1 место Подробнее
Крупнов Дмитрий Александрович
Крупнов
Дмитрий Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Пятницкий Яков Александрович
Пятницкий
Яков Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Эндокринологи

Рябова Анна Михайловна
Рябова
Анна Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Крупнова Ольга Ильинична
Крупнова
Ольга Ильинична
2 место Подробнее
Колобанова Наталья Егоровна
Колобанова
Наталья Егоровна
3 место Подробнее