Тамбовская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Тамбовская область

Главная / Тамбовская область

Акушеры

Копылова Лариса Владимировна
Копылова
Лариса Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Копченкина Юлия Михайловна
Копченкина
Юлия Михайловна
2 место Подробнее
Жирняков Антон Ильич
Жирняков
Антон Ильич
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Дрючкова Елена Алексеевна
Дрючкова
Елена Алексеевна
1 место Подробнее
Прокопов Алексей Юрьевич
Прокопов
Алексей Юрьевич
2 место Подробнее
Трофименко Наталия Сергеевна
Трофименко
Наталия Сергеевна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Голованов Алексей Викторович
Голованов
Алексей Викторович
1 место Подробнее
Петроченко Оксана Евгеньевна
Петроченко
Оксана Евгеньевна
2 место Подробнее
Поторыкина Татьяна Евгеньевна
Поторыкина
Татьяна Евгеньевна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Гречушников Михаил Михайлович
Гречушников
Михаил Михайлович
1 место Подробнее
Конобеева Наталия Вячеславовна
Конобеева
Наталия Вячеславовна
2 место Подробнее
Свиридов Владимир Владимирович
Свиридов
Владимир Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Сутормина Оксана Васильевна
Сутормина
Оксана Васильевна
1 место Подробнее
Егорова Светлана Геннадиевна
Егорова
Светлана Геннадиевна
2 место Подробнее
Яркина Татьяна Аркадьевна
Яркина
Татьяна Аркадьевна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Степанова Надежда Валерьевна
Степанова
Надежда Валерьевна
1 место Подробнее
Салаватова Алина Радиковна
Салаватова
Алина Радиковна
2 место Подробнее
Куприн Евгений Владимирович
Куприн
Евгений Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Саркисян Самвел Леонидович
Саркисян
Самвел Леонидович
1 место Подробнее
Нуйкин Павел Николаевич
Нуйкин
Павел Николаевич
2 место Подробнее
Наумов Максим Андреевич
Наумов
Максим Андреевич
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Арсеньева Елена Борисовна
Арсеньева
Елена Борисовна
1 место Подробнее
Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна
Кочеткова
Екатерина Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Корецкая Наталья Александровна
Корецкая
Наталья Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Гуляева Ирина Викторовна
Гуляева
Ирина Викторовна
1 место Подробнее
Соловьев Владимир Леонидович
Соловьев
Владимир Леонидович
2 место Подробнее
Водолазов Николай Вениаминович
Водолазов
Николай Вениаминович
3 место Подробнее