Лучшие врачи и клиники в 2020 году в Татарстане
Акушер
Яковлев
Никита
Владимирович
1 место
Грушелевская
Эллина
Робертовна
2 место
Билалова
Диана
Фаридовна
3 место
Аллерголог
Соловьева
Ирина
Николаевна
1 место
Ягудина
Лейла
Асхатовна
2 место
Пантелеймонова
Полина
Михайловна
3 место
Анестезиолог-реаниматолог
Халиуллин
Динар
Мансурович
1 место
Вдовин
Владимир
Александрович
2 место
Пиляев
Андрей
Михайлович
3 место
Врач-косметолог
Жабоева
Светлана
Леоновна
1 место
Зиннатуллина
Ляйля
Рамиловна
2 место
Семагина
Эльвира
Асхатовна
3 место
Врач общей практики
Королева
Нина
Трофимовна
1 место
Фазылзянов
Айрат
Мансурович
2 место
Башкова
Ирина
Геннадьевна
3 место
Врач УЗИ
Мухаметшина
Фарида
Фатиховна
1 место
Шамсутдинов
Айдар
Ильдусович
2 место
Гайсина
Надия
Зиннуровна
3 место
Гастроэнтеролог
Караник
Юлия
Зуфаровна
1 место
Юнусова
Лилия
Раисовна
2 место
Медведева
Светлана
Федоровна
3 место
Гинеколог
Аблаева
Дина
Ниязовна
1 место
Муртазина
Эльза
Булатовна
2 место
Захаров
Вадим
Владимирович
3 место
Дерматолог
Богданова
Мария
Александровна
1 место
Загидулина
Мария
Валерьевна
2 место
Дощанова
Айгуль
Рамиловна
3 место
Детский невролог
Валиев
Айдар
Ринатович
1 место
Сергеева
Римма
Рустамовна
2 место
Малышева
Наталья
Нургалиевна
3 место
Детский стоматолог
Саматова
Равиля
Зиннуровна
1 место
Аминова
Земфира
Анваровна
2 место
Сафина
Индира
Ильнуровна
3 место
Инфекционист
Назарова
Ольга
Александровна
1 место
Железнова
Светлана
Ильинична
2 место
Гандилян
Лилит
Ераносовна
3 место
Кардиолог
Фазылова
Айгуль
Радисовна
1 место
Курашова
Ольга
Михайловна
2 место
Мотыгуллина
Эндже
Рифкатовна
3 место
ЛОР
Егоров
Роман
Анатольевич
1 место
Казакевич
Жанна
Владимировна
2 место
Газизова
Айгуль
Ильдаровна
3 место
Массажист
Квасников
Сергей
Сергеевич
1 место
Сафин
Руслан
Рустемович
2 место
Мазов
Юрий
Александрович
3 место
Нарколог
Махмутходжаев
Рустам
Садриддинович
1 место
Мухутдинов
Раис
Илдусович
2 место
Кошель
Наталья
Александровна
3 место
Невролог
Гарипова
Альфия
Шириаздановна
1 место
Коростелева
Алена
Викторовна
2 место
Эфендиев
Явер
Энверович
3 место
Нейрохирург
Халиуллин
Эмиль
Маратович
1 место
Халиуллин
Азат
Хамитович
2 место
Игнатьев
Валерий
Георгиевич
3 место
Онколог
Гимранов
Альберт
Минусагитович
1 место
Загрутдинов
Марат
Алмасович
2 место
Хазиева
Айгуль
Радиковна
3 место
Ортопед
Масгутов
Руслан
Фаридович
1 место
Добровольский
Илья
Евгеньевич
2 место
Педина
Тамара
Владимировна
3 место
Остеопат
Салимзянов
Ильдар
Рамилевич
1 место
Глушков
Артем
Александрович
2 место
Мадякин
Павел
Владимирович
3 место
Офтальмолог (окулист)
Зарипова
Аделина
Ильдусовна
1 место
Сыртланов
Рустам
Рашитович
2 место
Гилязова
Альбина
Ринасовна
3 место
Офтальмолог-хирург
Усманова
Азалия
Азатовна
1 место
Хамизуллин
Рамиль
Рустамович
2 место
Зиятдинова
Олеся
Фанилевна
3 место
Педиатр
Сахабиева
Эльмира
Николаевна
1 место
Зотов
Николай
Александрович
2 место
Полховская
Оксана
Юльяновна
3 место
Пластический хирург
Хотян
Андрей
Ростиславович
1 место
Богов
Алексей
Андреевич
2 место
Абдрахманова
Айгуль
Ильдусовна
3 место
Проктолог
Несветаев
Дмитрий
Васильевич
1 место
Тихонов
Владимир
Александрович
2 место
Рахматуллин
Андрей
Альбертович
3 место
Психиатр
Воробьевский
Александр
Анатольевич
1 место
Штерн
Инна
Анатольевна
2 место
Мавзеева
Флюра
Вазифовна
3 место
Психолог
Стекольщикова
Элла
Геннадьевна
1 место
Хуснутдинов
Зайсар
Асватович
2 место
Егошин
Николай
Евгеньевич
3 место
Психотерапевт
Михалева
Ирина
Павловна
1 место
Галимов
Фанис
Марсович
2 место
Таипова
Зульфия
Вансетовна
3 место
Ревматолог
Фатыхова
Эльза
Закариевна
1 место
Латыпова
Гульнара
Рафиковна
2 место
Бадеева
Маргарита
Юрьевна
3 место
Сосудистый хирург
Ларионов
Михаил
Викторович
1 место
Ахметзянов
Рустем
Вилевич
2 место
Бредихин
Роман
Александрович
3 место
Стоматолог
Аджигитов
Реваль
Райнисович
1 место
Хайрутдинова
Гульшат
Радиковна
2 место
Ткачев
Владислав
Эдуардович
3 место
Стоматолог-ортодонт
Валатина
Валерия
Валентиновна
1 место
Сингатуллина
Энже
Рафаэлевна
2 место
Гибадуллина
Алсу
Ильгизовна
3 место
Стоматолог-ортопед
Струздин
Егор
Александрович
1 место
Галиев
Булат
Рифатович
2 место
Гилязиев
Анвар
Марселевич
3 место
Стоматолог-хирург
Мамедли
Эмин
Халигович
1 место
Изергин
Вадим
Владимирович
2 место
Мансуров
Булат
Фаридович
3 место
Терапевт
Садыгов
Сабухи
Тахир Оглы
1 место
Шакирова
Марина
Владимировна
2 место
Абдрахманова
Гузель
Наилевна
3 место
Травматолог
Имамутдинов
Рамиль
Ильфарович
1 место
Дмитриев
Сергей
Иванович
2 место
Ахтямов
Марат
Рашитович
3 место
Уролог
Бильданов
Шамиль
Юсуфович
1 место
Рустамов
Маариф
Назирович
2 место
Мадымаров
Ровшан
Наманжонович
3 место
Хирург
Сафин
Ильдар
Рафаилович
1 место
Киршин
Андрей
Петрович
2 место
Валиуллин
Ильнар
Илдарович
3 место
Эндокринолог
Исмагилова
Зульхия
Шамилевна
1 место
Филиппова
Миляуша
Раисовна
2 место
Волкова
Ландыш
Фанисовна
3 место
Эндоскопист
Земсков
Алексей
Вячеславович
1 место
Нечаев
Дмитрий
Валерьевич
2 место
Хисамутдинов
Илдар
Галимзянович
3 место