Тульская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Тульская область

Главная / Тульская область

Акушеры

Чибисова Галина Михайловна
Чибисова
Галина Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Чернышова Евгения Николаевна
Чернышова
Евгения Николаевна
2 место Подробнее
Хасаева Нурият Абдулмуслимовна
Хасаева
Нурият Абдулмуслимовна
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Белогурова Екатерина Николаевна
Белогурова
Екатерина Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Ткачева Людмила Владимировна
Ткачева
Людмила Владимировна
2 место Подробнее
Малафеева Ольга Евгеньевна
Малафеева
Ольга Евгеньевна
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Малеева Евгения Алексеевна
Малеева
Евгения Алексеевна
1 место Подробнее
Горский Владимир Сергеевич
Горский
Владимир Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Шейнкман Владислав Леонидович
Шейнкман
Владислав Леонидович
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Киняшева Наталья Борисовна
Киняшева
Наталья Борисовна
1 место Подробнее
Финакова Анна Васильевна
Финакова
Анна Васильевна
2 место Подробнее
Боровкова Марина Сергеевна
Боровкова
Марина Сергеевна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Маслова Виолетта Александровна
Маслова
Виолетта Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Иванов Александр Сергеевич
Иванов
Александр Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Холина Юлия Альбертовна
Холина
Юлия Альбертовна
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Атяшев Александр Александрович
Атяшев
Александр Александрович
1 место Подробнее
Алексин Григорий Владимирович
Алексин
Григорий Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Шипунов Вячеслав Валериевич
Шипунов
Вячеслав Валериевич
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Белоусова Елена Владимировна
Белоусова
Елена Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Воронина Юлия Викторовна
Воронина
Юлия Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Печникова Инна Валерьевна
Печникова
Инна Валерьевна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Моисеева Дарья Андреевна
Моисеева
Дарья Андреевна
1 место Подробнее
Никифорова Елена Викторовна
Никифорова
Елена Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Кирюкова Наталья Ивановна
Кирюкова
Наталья Ивановна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Висан Луминица Валентиновна
Висан
Луминица Валентиновна
1 место Подробнее
Трухачева Мария Александровна
Трухачева
Мария Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Саримисоков Бобомурод Шодиевич
Саримисоков
Бобомурод Шодиевич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Шатров Николай Владимирович
Шатров
Николай Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Пушкарев Владимир Михайлович
Пушкарев
Владимир Михайлович
2 место Подробнее
Спиридонов Денис Александрович
Спиридонов
Денис Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Федоров Сергей Сергеевич
Федоров
Сергей Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Ильяш Анна Александровна
Ильяш
Анна Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Никишкина Наталья Олеговна
Никишкина
Наталья Олеговна
3 место Подробнее

Травматологи

Снытин Андрей Игоревич
Снытин
Андрей Игоревич
1 место Подробнее
Геворков Рубен Норикович
Геворков
Рубен Норикович
2 место Подробнее
Бондарь Михаил Николаевич
Бондарь
Михаил Николаевич
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Нижник Роман Георгиевич
Нижник
Роман Георгиевич
1 место Подробнее
Кузовлев Алексей Владимирович
Кузовлев
Алексей Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Неронская Юлия Николаевна
Неронская
Юлия Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Мухтаров Ислам Абдухаликович
Мухтаров
Ислам Абдухаликович
1 место Подробнее
Чиглашвили Дато Семенович
Чиглашвили
Дато Семенович
2 место Подробнее
Дьяков Михаил Анатольевич
Дьяков
Михаил Анатольевич
3 место Подробнее