Тюменская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Тюменская область

Главная / Тюменская область

Врачи-косметологи

Комсюкова Ксения Физулиевна
Комсюкова
Ксения Физулиевна
1 место Подробнее
Еськова Наталья Александровна
Еськова
Наталья Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Хащивская Евгения Олеговна
Хащивская
Евгения Олеговна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Решеткина Инна Алексеевна
Решеткина
Инна Алексеевна
1 место Подробнее
Мартиросов Артур Рафаилович
Мартиросов
Артур Рафаилович
2 место Подробнее
Пешков Василий Николаевич
Пешков
Василий Николаевич
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Курманова Гузель Тельмановна
Курманова
Гузель Тельмановна
1 место Подробнее
Изосимова Елена Викторовна
Изосимова
Елена Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Лазарев Владимир Иванович
Лазарев
Владимир Иванович
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Бубнова Анастасия Владимировна
Бубнова
Анастасия Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Жерлицына Юлия Сергеевна
Жерлицына
Юлия Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Матюнина Елена Владимировна
Матюнина
Елена Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Григоренко Ирина Иосифовна
Григоренко
Ирина Иосифовна
1 место Подробнее
Полковникова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Полковникова
Татьяна Геннадьевна
2 место Подробнее
Семухина Елена Николаевна
Семухина
Елена Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Семенова Валерия Анатольевна
Семенова
Валерия Анатольевна
1 место Подробнее
Красько Евгений Валерьевич
Красько
Евгений Валерьевич
2 место Подробнее
Порваткин Игорь Петрович
Порваткин
Игорь Петрович
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Тенина Ольга Александровна
Тенина
Ольга Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Вихлянцев Виктор Анатольевич
Вихлянцев
Виктор Анатольевич
2 место Подробнее
Голтанов Александр Владимирович
Голтанов
Александр Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Нейрохирурги

Галайчиев Расул Джабраилович
Галайчиев
Расул Джабраилович
1 место Подробнее
Маркин Егор Сергеевич
Маркин
Егор Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Мелехов Игорь Александрович
Мелехов
Игорь Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Чудин Антон Вячеславович
Чудин
Антон Вячеславович
1 место Подробнее
Юшкова Ольга Сергеевна
Юшкова
Ольга Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Долгова Ольга Сергеевна
Долгова
Ольга Сергеевна
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Афонина Мария Михайловна
Афонина
Мария Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Протопопова Юлия Викторовна
Протопопова
Юлия Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Чемакина Дарья Сергеевна
Чемакина
Дарья Сергеевна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Бойко Анна Андреевна
Бойко
Анна Андреевна
1 место Подробнее
Александрова Татьяна Павловна
Александрова
Татьяна Павловна
2 место Подробнее
Рожин Игорь Евгеньевич
Рожин
Игорь Евгеньевич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-ортопеды

Букреев Анатолий Николаевич
Букреев
Анатолий Николаевич
1 место Подробнее
Гайманов Платон Александрович
Гайманов
Платон Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Финк Регина Александровна
Финк
Регина Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Ческидов Владимир Игоревич
Ческидов
Владимир Игоревич
1 место Подробнее
Чумаков Антон Сергеевич
Чумаков
Антон Сергеевич
2 место Подробнее
Казакова Анфея Валерьевна
Казакова
Анфея Валерьевна
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Марочкина Наталия Леонидовна
Марочкина
Наталия Леонидовна
1 место Подробнее
Куприна Надежда Анатольевна
Куприна
Надежда Анатольевна
2 место Подробнее
Сычкова Вероника Вадимовна
Сычкова
Вероника Вадимовна
3 место Подробнее

Травматологи

Тукаев Руслан Салихзянович
Тукаев
Руслан Салихзянович
1 место Подробнее
Волосатов Антон Александрович
Волосатов
Антон Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Быркэ Иван Дмитриевич
Быркэ
Иван Дмитриевич
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Спицын Никита Владимирович
Спицын
Никита Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Некрасов Андрей Леонидович
Некрасов
Андрей Леонидович
2 место Подробнее
Гоняев Артем Романович
Гоняев
Артем Романович
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Далгатов Магомед Абдулагаджиевич
Далгатов
Магомед Абдулагаджиевич
1 место Подробнее
Токаренко Ольга Юрьевна
Токаренко
Ольга Юрьевна
2 место Подробнее
Панин Сергей Владимирович
Панин
Сергей Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Эндокринологи

Бабич Оксана Александровна
Бабич
Оксана Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Чернова Лилия Викторовна
Чернова
Лилия Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Душина Анна Владимировна
Душина
Анна Владимировна
3 место Подробнее