Волгоградская область

Премия ПроДокторов-2020

Волгоградская область

Главная / Волгоградская область

Акушеры

Гаджиева Айгила Хуршидовна
Гаджиева
Айгила Хуршидовна
1 место Подробнее
Двужилов Виталий Владимирович
Двужилов
Виталий Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Коробкина Валерия Владимировна
Коробкина
Валерия Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Анестезиологи

Ахметкалиев Ренат Каиржанович
Ахметкалиев
Ренат Каиржанович
1 место Подробнее
Варламов Иван Владимирович
Варламов
Иван Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Николаенко Иван Михайлович
Николаенко
Иван Михайлович
3 место Подробнее

Врачи-косметологи

Иващенко Анна Александровна
Иващенко
Анна Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Перфилова Ирина Сергеевна
Перфилова
Ирина Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Каурина Алина Владимировна
Каурина
Алина Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Врачи УЗИ

Непокрытая Галина Васильевна
Непокрытая
Галина Васильевна
1 место Подробнее
Хачатрян Гаяне Айказовна
Хачатрян
Гаяне Айказовна
2 место Подробнее
Тарасова Татьяна Львовна
Тарасова
Татьяна Львовна
3 место Подробнее

Гастроэнтерологи

Беловодская Анна Николаевна
Беловодская
Анна Николаевна
1 место Подробнее
Почепцов Дмитрий Александрович
Почепцов
Дмитрий Александрович
2 место Подробнее
Кравченко Александр Владимирович
Кравченко
Александр Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Гинекологи

Белошедова Лариса Евгеньевна
Белошедова
Лариса Евгеньевна
1 место Подробнее
Ершов Георгий Владимирович
Ершов
Георгий Владимирович
2 место Подробнее
Делеске Инна Александровна
Делеске
Инна Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Дерматологи

Агапова Елена Сергеевна
Агапова
Елена Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Зимовец Ирина Александровна
Зимовец
Ирина Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Стрельникова Юлия Николаевна
Стрельникова
Юлия Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Детские стоматологи

Шабаршова Наталья Александровна
Шабаршова
Наталья Александровна
1 место Подробнее
Потапова Виктория Вадимовна
Потапова
Виктория Вадимовна
2 место Подробнее
Вараксина Вера Сергеевна
Вараксина
Вера Сергеевна
3 место Подробнее

Кардиологи

Долгих Сергей Владимирович
Долгих
Сергей Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Соловьева Ольга Евгеньевна
Соловьева
Ольга Евгеньевна
2 место Подробнее
Наумова Мила Владимировна
Наумова
Мила Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

ЛОРы

Перепечаев Сергей Сергеевич
Перепечаев
Сергей Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Амерханова Людмила Викторовна
Амерханова
Людмила Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Крюков Антон Сергеевич
Крюков
Антон Сергеевич
3 место Подробнее

Неврологи

Ткачев Александр Михайлович
Ткачев
Александр Михайлович
1 место Подробнее
Мещерякова Ольга Сергеевна
Мещерякова
Ольга Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Земцова Мария Геннадьевна
Земцова
Мария Геннадьевна
3 место Подробнее

Нейрохирурги

Медведев Виталий Геннадиевич
Медведев
Виталий Геннадиевич
1 место Подробнее
Шелков Андрей Николаевич
Шелков
Андрей Николаевич
2 место Подробнее
Золотухин Михаил Владимирович
Золотухин
Михаил Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Онкологи

Ярцев Глеб Сергеевич
Ярцев
Глеб Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Сперанский Дмитрий Леонидович
Сперанский
Дмитрий Леонидович
2 место Подробнее
Кирсанова Оксана Александровна
Кирсанова
Оксана Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Ортодонты

Гоменюк Елена Валерьевна
Гоменюк
Елена Валерьевна
1 место Подробнее
Шалагинова Виктория Сергеевна
Шалагинова
Виктория Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Соловова Нелли Рашидовна
Соловова
Нелли Рашидовна
3 место Подробнее

Офтальмологи

Ковалева Ирина Сергеевна
Ковалева
Ирина Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Попова Ирина Игоревна
Попова
Ирина Игоревна
2 место Подробнее
Коротков Артем Владимирович
Коротков
Артем Владимирович
3 место Подробнее

Педиатры

Шепель Роза Дависовна
Шепель
Роза Дависовна
1 место Подробнее
Черныш Наталья Юрьевна
Черныш
Наталья Юрьевна
2 место Подробнее
Антропова Наталья Николаевна
Антропова
Наталья Николаевна
3 место Подробнее

Проктологи

Житенев Алексей Сергеевич
Житенев
Алексей Сергеевич
1 место Подробнее
Власов Максим Валерьевич
Власов
Максим Валерьевич
2 место Подробнее
Кудельник Андрей Николаевич
Кудельник
Андрей Николаевич
3 место Подробнее

Психотерапевты

Демященков Олег Владимирович
Демященков
Олег Владимирович
1 место Подробнее
Бутрина Лада Викторовна
Бутрина
Лада Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Онищенко Евгений Сергеевич
Онищенко
Евгений Сергеевич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи

Нефедова Евгения Сергеевна
Нефедова
Евгения Сергеевна
1 место Подробнее
Ткаченко Марина Александровна
Ткаченко
Марина Александровна
2 место Подробнее
Кияшкин Александр Александрович
Кияшкин
Александр Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-ортопеды

Матвеев Семен Витальевич
Матвеев
Семен Витальевич
1 место Подробнее
Солтанов Курбан Магомедович
Солтанов
Курбан Магомедович
2 место Подробнее
Смирнов Андрей Сергеевич
Смирнов
Андрей Сергеевич
3 место Подробнее

Стоматологи-хирурги

Авдоян Рустам Темурович
Авдоян
Рустам Темурович
1 место Подробнее
Шихалиев Таиб Абдулжалилович
Шихалиев
Таиб Абдулжалилович
2 место Подробнее
Дегтяренко Андрей Александрович
Дегтяренко
Андрей Александрович
3 место Подробнее

Терапевты

Чайковская Анастасия Владимировна
Чайковская
Анастасия Владимировна
1 место Подробнее
Субач Элина Викторовна
Субач
Элина Викторовна
2 место Подробнее
Бурдюкова Ирина Владимировна
Бурдюкова
Ирина Владимировна
3 место Подробнее

Урологи

Бессарабов Андрей Викторович
Бессарабов
Андрей Викторович
1 место Подробнее
Умаев Артур Алимадович
Умаев
Артур Алимадович
2 место Подробнее
Щелкунов Андрей Геннадьевич
Щелкунов
Андрей Геннадьевич
3 место Подробнее

Хирурги

Зубков Александр Валерьевич
Зубков
Александр Валерьевич
1 место Подробнее
Швец Вадим Николаевич
Швец
Вадим Николаевич
2 место Подробнее
Гасанов Ахмед Гасанович
Гасанов
Ахмед Гасанович
3 место Подробнее

Эндокринологи

Котиева Наталья Михайловна
Котиева
Наталья Михайловна
1 место Подробнее
Лычагина Эльвира Рудольфовна
Лычагина
Эльвира Рудольфовна
2 место Подробнее
Курова Вероника Александровна
Курова
Вероника Александровна
3 место Подробнее

Эндоскописты

Горбункова Татьяна Ивановна
Горбункова
Татьяна Ивановна
1 место Подробнее
Пудовкина Наталья Сергеевна
Пудовкина
Наталья Сергеевна
2 место Подробнее
Михайличенко Галина Васильевна
Михайличенко
Галина Васильевна
3 место Подробнее